Be a Founder

We are taking donations for the 2022 Founder Wall through 12/31/2022!

Your donation is tax deductible through Little Spark, a non-profit that helps with developments that empower through education – CLICK HERE for the donation form!

The Founder Wall will be the first item you see upon entering the campground building!

This page is updated every few weeks- if you do not see your name/wish to change the format of your name, please e-mail Info@ObserverRanch.com

2021 FOUNDERS

MICRONOVA FOUNDERS

M. Heguy

R. Phifer

B. Dickinson

P. Sandrene

Frieza 2000

G. Coates

Andy & Tori Rariden

B. Hambleton

J. Fisk

S. Allgood

C. Mohritz

N. Mannix

C. Dock

K. Cartier

M. Smith

R. Zeier

A. Delvin

Familia Almanzo Solis

Andrew and Emily Hartwick

Beth “Scoutman Dickinson

Christian + Tess Saucier

In Memory of R. Wilson

S. Bonkowski

L. Makuta

J. Criddle

K. Nettles

B. Phillips

Cheryl Visconti

K. Alesandrini

G. Cross

D & T Porter

B. Palme

S. Marcus

M. Memedovski

K. McCauley

R. Ashley

P. Peters

D. Lashley

J. Talcott

F. Basco

D.  Buschman

A. J. H. O’Day

Clark and Nadine Sandlin

W. Clarke

Zyrka

Rainmarker Enterprise Holdings

L. Martuch

Lisa Lippincott

Rich Jenkins

Clan Carter

S. Mouton

R. Thompson

J. Wilman

M. Maizer

S. Winders

R. Jenkins

J. Wilmann

D. Keller

J. Eleid

Dee Southard

B. Harris

L. Ambrose

M. Segura

Adelaide Newgent

 

SOLAR FLARE SPONSORS

E. Delgado

K. Weinhold

D. Whitmore

C. Poletti

S. Wilberton

D. Wiggs

G. Gunter

D. Deschamps & I. Bentley

M. Haarmeyer

J. Adams

D. Stone 

CustomSmithMFG

M. Kevil

L & T Goupil

H. Jeck

Z. Coles

J. Robson

E. Gowan

M. Moses

G. Bock

W. King

D. Lance

J. Kueny

W. Roberts

J. K. Eleid

F. Balinski

Susan Holmes Kostoff

 M. Hansman

SUNSPOT FOUNDERS

The Hungos and Dogs

T. Gifford

B. Peck

K. Hauser

L. Seelbach

J. Shaw

W. Moffett

Lisa & Dennis Holland

K. Mikkelsen

C. Peterson

G. Turpin

Divinity Recovery

Y. Muto

J. Pohl

T. Tirado

V. Logan

A. Jagnarain

W. Nash

L. Waldron

D. Stevens

C. Fall

Odell-Scott Family

E. Ferguson

C. Throckmorton

C. Cheney

A. Abraham

J. Brown

N. Eyraud

Robert Budnik

Bailey Budnik

D. Books

D. Erlenborn

A. Schrems 

T. Abbott

D. Miller

M. Ingenluyff

D. Baltzey

C. Endert

D. Marshall

S. Schug

R. Simmons

B & D Porter

Stacey Moessner

L. Oliver and D. Hughes

R. Wagner

L. Wilkerson

L. Lippincott

J. Pappas White

R. Dlugas

J. Nazione

P. Graham

D. Lowrie

C. Wilkins

L. Fountain

K. Alesandrini

H. Hill

S. Preston

J. Templeton

Agudelo

D & A Lickel

T. Aloisio

R. Van Tongeren

M. Enzenauer

A. Deweese

C. and M. Smith

D. Rejent

J. Perreira

K. Ivey

D. & M. Deeds

B. Powell

R. Roodenburg

K. Ehnisz

J. Schmidt

S. Moore

J. D’Alessandro

Q. Dunn

R. McQuarrie-Teague

E. Cameron

S. Williams

Doug and Dorita Hains

J. Bond

A & M Hofer

J. Pitt

L. Cobb

 

 
 
 

 

B. White

J. Cichowski |||

The Ho Family

J. Kapp

C. Hyduk

L. Donlevy

H. Alderson

V. Rundhaug

S. Eversull

B. McMaster

W. Dawkins

H. Ritzema

M. Behne

K. Miller 

E. Woolsey

Lee Phelps

W & M Drake

K. Smith

G. Coursey

T. Fortin

J. Cox

E. Dickey

C. Rowe

D. Krych

W. Higgins 

Salus Family

W. Sloane

K. Hershey

M. Maguire

R. Ticknor

A. Boulineau

B. Ambrust

F. Fox

Dana and Adam Guild

J. Derinzy

K. Lindahl

R. Benthal

K. Kangiser

B. Tupper

D. Procopio

J. Kapp

L. Dailey

J. Gilchrist

C. Smith

J. Davis

C. Laparo

D. Prater

S. Ziegler

Z. Borgstedt

D. Armstrong

R. Dallal

Bill and Linda Vincent

D. Lambert

P. Sullivan

S. Sunde

The Hoskovec Family

F. Shreiner

Gregory M Sweatt

F. Arlberg

In Memory of Shawn David Webster (5/9/1974-10/23/2021)

M. Hinds

C. Arnold

W. Vincent

A. Bauer

A. Persson

D. Cohn

A. Crews

Phelps/Gaston

Jared Newgent

J. Robertson

D. Hangartner

J. Foster

J. Denys

J. White

J. Harris

Jamie and Paul Kowalski

R. Manning III

D. Stephenson

L. Johannessen

Kepler & Minka Wyatt

W. Noorloos

J. Blanchette

C. Dames

J. and T. Verranualt 

 

BarbArian

L. Gardner

A. Gardner

D. Irwin

C. Chase

P. Lentine

S. Lovejoy

B. Porter

J. Deling

N. Jaklic

N. Brons

T. Christoffel

R. Dacko

M. Trump

N. Howell

The Lindquist Famil

C. Smith

V. Jarvi

G. Hofert

M. Hennessy

J. Morton

B. Gilmore

R. Vantongeren

C. Gaston

C. Clement

L. Sbarbori

J. Trott

P. Komesar

K. Reeder

N. Pitcairn

G. Flood

C. Cheney

J. Ainsworth

T. Schirm

R & K Lehtinen

N. Nevares

M. Juntunen

J. Oliver

W. Hicks

J. Nelson

L. Widner Jr

K. Heneveld

C. Lepage

Douglas, Lourdes & Nigel Schroer

C. Harner

B. Clark

R. Rostenkowski

E. Williams

D. Hatfield

J. Fullmer

D. Willhite

C. Crowder

S. Drury

J. Hunter

S. Chesser

R. Burgess

J. Stoffel

D. Riddle

K. Smith

S. Easterling

M. Law

J. Weltz

G. Beck

E. Sabot

A. Laster

M. Johnson

Bill Fry

Sachiyo Fry

Don, Shannon & Tini Pierson

W. Lalla

J. McMasters

L. Anderson

J. McBride

R. Downs

M. Valenti

N. Pitcairn

N. Pitcairn

David and Debbie Adair

LIBRARY SPONSORS

F. Davidson Jr

Z. Vidovic

I. Jones

E. Delgado

J. Bond

D. Zeisler

J. Kelly

N. Alderette

C. Thomas

A. Mussared

K. Beck

B. Ramey

A. Chinavare

P. Williams

D. Garner

C. Bruner

T. Scully

D. Fauber

Aircrete Harry

R. Smith

J. Korthauer

R. Pine

J. Slahor

K. Gaultney

D. Butler

J. Shickley

M. Gammell

S. Schwenn

S. Warstler

B. Weber

Solari Inc

M. Liesveld

B. Jersey

A. Pearsall

L. Sullivan

D. Nibbelink

K. Wymbs

L. Hurd

J. Stinson

R. Steelman

B. Sullivan

B. Johnson

E. Spear

B. Mcgreal

C. DeMark

J. Wise

D. Ortz

J. Coleman

J. Prouse

K. Green

W. Fauber

J. Taylor

G. Dean

J. Bryant

M. Samuelsen

M. Secreto

N. Smith

J. Parker

sylvanforge.com

G. Barnard 

J. Tripp

Peace Joy Light & Love

C. Elstad

T. Tirado

R. Davidson

J. Church

M.Dykstra

J. Vomaske

K & L Josten

R. Stair 

B. Rozewicz

L. Ariza 

J. Kirby 

B. Procopio

T & K Sawyer

T. Ryan

L. Cardin

D. Schack

S. Silvereagle

D. Caley

J. Mau

E. Madigan

D. Russell

Lindsey Family

J. Vassar

K. O’Malley

L. Kagan

P. Faubert

R. Schmid

J. Mcclure

C. Eaglin

M and L Antoni

C. Chouinard

J. Crider

D. Pattison

K. Simons

E. Evey

J. Blake

C. Heinlein

J. Riley

J. B. Prillaman

 

 

 

In Memory of P. May 

R. Jacobson 

N. Deen K. Wymbs 

L. Hurd 

J. Stinson 

K & L Frederickson 

J. Miller 

R. Meuldijk 

R. Frank 

R. Hobbensiefken 

S. & E. Troup 

V. Smock 

T. Dowd 

B. Weerts 

C. Rooker

E. Cush

H. Ellsworth

A. Terranova

J. Sauvola

J. Stelle

C. Thornman

PJ Davenport

S. Lecarpentier

In Memory of Stephen J. Person

Dean Hopkins

Samuel Scarnici

The Hilbert Family

Meher Baba

Paula la Rue

J. Buniak

D. Whisnant

R. Thompson

M. Clark

P. Madigan

A. Allington

C. Maiolo

H. Spillane

R. Goins

N. Kohm

A. Person

6 Nova Slaytons

Isaac Garcia & Family

Don, Brigitte & Loki

Hank and Carmen Mottl

 

Zeffer Márk

 

Jarrod English 

M. Rogers

J. Kueny

A. Bell

D. Hopkins

A. Bellini

S. Scarnici

A. Hilbert

D. Slayton

B. Brink

C. Thun

C. M. Garnett, IV

R. Beken

A. Shepard

J. Letexier

C. Aligaen

Wellness Hero

T. Faherty

K. Quinn

J. Barba

M. Passamonti

S. Roe

G. Gowing

D. Jones

C. Robbins

W. Kilian

C. Morley

S. Shaw

E. Godspeed

R. Woods

D. Bennett

R. Semerau

D. Sokoloff

M. Street

P. Pokarowski

I. Garcia

P. Robinson

M. Hill

C. Elstad

R. Geek

ACG & AAG

Z. László

Jim and Jan Songer

J. Allen

V. Senisin

S. Redfield

J. Graham

J. Jochims

K. Benham

Jon and Jeanne Nelson

Ric and Cindy Reason

J. Wollenbecker

W. and MK Raddatz

C. Wilson

 

 

THANK YOU

 D. Cox

M. Harris

L. Palmer

Bob’s Mountain Flower

A. Cozzoli

D. MacNeill

L. DeYoung

C. Kramer

M. Starr

D. Wills

S. Mills

M. C. Sheppard

M G Burja

W. Rocha

M. Cox

E and M Lebeau

J. Wallace

H. Hyer

 

 

 

 D. Schasse

J. Bowman

G. Schmidt

A. Mussared

H. Spillane

N. Flansaas

B. Carrillo

R. Reyes

P. Moro

A. Latham

W S Riley

V. Sweeney

R. Hilton

G. Gradillas

D.  Flannery

D. Thomsen

K. Pearson

 

 

 

 

 D. McBride

M. Murray

K. Doyle

N. Meinert

J. Bankston

D. Ziegler

J. Peterson-Mark

A. Millikan

L. Altmann

C. Beauvais

S. Duffy

H. Wiley

J. Marshall & H. Sheinin

M. Meade

M. Chang

L. Cardin

R. Mahler

A. Paal

Wellness Expo

E. O’Brien

R. Litt

L. Wright

J. Butler

D L Montez

M. Janes

M. Donaldson

W. Peters

E. Kamm

L. Romero

R. Pine

D. Nicholas

M. Riley

J. Miller

D. Ronson

L. Altmann

L. Stone 

K. Abuhan

D. Arnott

D. Sokoloff

M. Musick

C. Tiberand

C. Bradford

R. Wright

R. Hernandez

J. Blackburn

S. Woodward

D. Pinkham

S. Kentric

G. White

S. Wemigwans

D. Gruver

A. Gaskill

I Am

C. Hamblin

X. Senkiw

F. Starr

K. Newell

A. Foster

M. Hansen